VIDECOQ CUP

Classement général

BATEAUSkipper   Total pts
1MONSTER 737Louis Hubert2349
2CAPTAIN CORSAIREJérôme Desvaux56213
3CALLISTOAntoine Guérin112821
4CREDIT MUTUELVincent Bunel98421
5IDEE FIXEMaxime Hélie182222
6PIED D’ALLOUETTEPierre Auguin4151231
7CHARLOTTE 3Alain Fourcade2112336
8CAVOK 4Olivier Bahon246838
9GENIALDidier Angot6271245
10VILLE DE DONVILLEJérôme Couenne30181866
11IMMONEWJean-Pierre Antoine33142269
12WILEGALThomas Collardeau36201672
13BOMBXPierre Asselin7392672
14MY MANTAJean-Pierre Carli4582275
15COPILOTESLaurent Bregeon6341481
16KISSINGJean Bluzat214242105
17ANETOAnne-Sophie Alibert105442106
18PERLEArnauld Leroux214842111
Monster 737 (Louis Hubert) vainqueur de la Videcoq Cup 2020
EnglishFrançais